× Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, LCapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m
Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, LCapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m
Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, LCapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m

Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, LCapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m

Masterlan fiber optic pigtail is suitable for fiber termination in a distribution box. The optical fiber is singlemode 9/125 type G.652.D. The pigtail is equipped with one LC connector with APC endface polishing. Cable length 3 m.

Other variants: 1.5m

Product specification

Part No. LCapc/n-SM.9/125-3 Type of connector LC Fiber type Single Mode Core diameter [┬Ám] 9/125 Polishing type APC Length [m] 3