× Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, SCupc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m
Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, SCupc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m
Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, SCupc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m

Masterlan fiber optic pigtail, SCupc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m

Masterlan fiber optic pigtail is suitable for fiber termination in a distribution box. The optical fiber is singlemode 9/125 type G.652.D. The pigtail is equipped with one SC connector with UPC endface polishing. Cable length 3 m.

Other variants: 1.5m 3m (12x)

Product specification

Part No. SCupc/n-SM.9/125-3 Type of connector SC Fiber type Single Mode Core diameter [┬Ám] 9/125 Polishing type UPC Length [m] 3