× Masterlan fiber optic coupler LC-LC, UPC, Singlemode, Quad
Masterlan fiber optic coupler LC-LC, UPC, Singlemode, Quad
Masterlan fiber optic coupler LC-LC, UPC, Singlemode, Quad

Masterlan fiber optic coupler LC-LC, UPC, Singlemode, Quad

Masterlan quad optic fibre coupler for LC connectors with UPC endface polishing, singlemode. It is used to connect, for example, two optic fibre patch cords.

Other variants: APC, Quad

Product specification

Part No. LC/LC-QSM-UPC Core diameter [┬Ám] 9/125 Design Quad For cable type Single Mode Optical Connectors LC - LC Polishing type UPC